Follow by Email

mardi 24 novembre 2009

Salon 2010 - 20 et 21 Février 2010

Couteliers inscrits pour le 14 éme Salon à ce jour.

Coutellerie BERTHIER 26000 VALENCE
LAGARDE Bruno 26190 St JEAN en ROYANS .
NOCCA François
PARMENTIER Eric BELGIQUE
GINELLI Bernard 24620 TAMNIES
LUST Sonia BRUXELLES
SOUBEYRAS J.Luc 26700 PIERRELATTE infos@couleursdeforges.fr
HEADRICK Gary . 06100 Juan les Pins .
LAURENT Véronique . 1200 Bruxelles . michel.slosse@skynet.be
BASTIDE LOZERE ( Yves Neveux ) . 48110 St Roman de Tousque . www.bastide-knives.com
CAMBOULIVES Christian . 06140 Vence . ccambou@gmail.com
MERCORNE SARL . 48300 Langogne . mercorne@wanadoo.fr où : pome@mercorne.fr
ATELIER CRT . 63300 Thiers .
LEMONNIER Philippe , 63630 St GERMAIN L'HERM : ph-lemonnier@orange.fr
POGGETTI Guy , 13015 MARSEILLE : guy.poggetti@dr12.cnrs.fr
GRANDJEAN Joël , 88310 CORNIMONT : atelier@joelgrandjean-couteaux.com
RAGEAU Philippe , 84110 VAISON la ROMAINE : rageauphilippe@orange.r
MOUSSEAU Philippe et Sylvie , 13080 LUYNES :
DELAUNAY Grégory , 04130 VOLX : www.elfic.fr
Gilles victors 31340 VACQUIERS . gilles.victors@laposte.net
Sophie TRAINA JEANTET 42740 LA TERRASSE DORLAY . sophie.jeantet@neuf.fr
Daniel VALLY . 88190 GOLBEY . dvally@free.fr
Paul ARELLA 13090 AIX EN PROVENCE
Jean Marc LUCCHESI 13380 PLAN de CUQUES . lucchesijeanmarc@dbmail.com
Jean Claude LAFORET 63250 ARCONSAT . jean-claude.laforet@orange.fr
MMKA TEYMEN 63650 LA MONNERIE LE MONTEL . www.laguiole-emouleur.com
Philippe GRIMAUD 63190 BORT L'ETANG . phgrimaud0270@orange.fr
Marcel DIDIER 09160 BETCHAT .
Stéphanie MOTTAIS 09200 ERP . stephanie.mottais@voila.fr
BEAL J.Pierre : le CALIBRE 12 . 63350 BULHON
CHEYENNE : 26110 NYONS . locci6@aol.com
CHOMILIER Joris : 63100 CLERMONT FERRAND www.jo_chomilier@yahoo.fr
CIACHERA Richard : 89100 MAILLOT richard.ciachera@free.fr
COVELLO Marcel : 41200 ROMORANTIN -LAUTHENAY . marcel.covello@cegetel.net
DANTARD Jérome : 38260 La COTE St ANDRE . jerome.dantard@laposte.net
DURAND Raphaël : 63300 THIERS . rdcleboutdumonde@orange.fr
GAGNAIRE Christian : 69510 THURINS . christian-gagnaire@orange.fr
GALLEANO Bernard : 05230 PRUNIERES
GENEIX J.François : 27500 PONT AUDEMER . jean-françois.geneix@hotmail.fr
GRIMAUD Philippe : 63190 BORT L'ETANG . phgrimaud0270@orange.fr
CAPPUCCIO Bruno 69250 POLEYMIEUX
LA PARA ( Pallares ) : 26110 NYONS . raphael@lapara.fr
LESPECT David : 26200 MONTELIMARD . david@davidlespect.com
MARCEL Didier : 09160 BETCHAT
MARTIN J.Pierre : 13200 ARLES . jean-pierre.martin0941@orange.fr
MONTLAHUC Michel : 84600 VALREAS . michel.montlahuc@free.fr + montlahuc.michel.free.fr
MOTTAIS Stéphanie : 09200 ERP . stephanie.mottais@voilà.fr
PLAZEN Eric : 09200 MONTJOIE en COUSERANS . eric.plazen@laposte.net
PONS DE VINCENT : 38180 SEYSSINS . p.marc6@aliceadsl.fr
PONSON David : 63300 ESCOUTOUX . david.ponson@wanadoo.fr
SIRE J.Paul : 26340 PENNES LE SEC .
SOUCHON DUPRE Gérard : 42340 VEAUCHE .
Mr MARIA Julien ( La SERRE ) 06700 St LAURENT du VAR mariajulien06@yahoo.fr

Aucun commentaire: